Lafayette Reindeer Run

Lafayette, GA



PLACE
BIB
NAME
TIME
PACE
AGE
GENDER
GENDER PLACE
 

5k Overall Females

 
1st
 2770
LAUREN SHANK
00:21:13
 6:50/mile
 30
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 2732
JENNA CHANCE
00:23:20
 7:28/mile
 20
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 2715
Hannah Dearing
00:24:09
 7:47/mile
 15
 F
 3
 

5k Overall Males

 
1st
 2708
JOSEPH WILSON
00:17:57
 5:47/mile
 21
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 2710
Mason Burkett
00:19:09
 6:10/mile
 17
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 2720
DEVIN HENDERSON
00:19:54
 6:24/mile
 16
 M
 3
 

5k Female under 13

 
1st
 2709
LEXI DOVER
00:24:40
 7:57/mile
 11
 F
 4
 

5k Male under 13

 
1st
 2676
Aaron Scott
00:23:36
 7:35/mile
 12
 M
 12
 
 
2nd
 2775
BOWDEN HEATHCOCK
00:24:55
 8:01/mile
 12
 M
 15
 
 
3rd
 2771
BENTLEY CANNINGTON
00:27:55
 8:59/mile
 10
 M
 23
 

5k Female 13-20

 
1st
 2679
Anslee Tucker
00:32:25
 10:24/mile
 14
 F
 20
 
 
2nd
 2781
EMILY HOWARD
00:38:10
 12:14/mile
 17
 F
 38
 
 
3rd
 3446
LINDSAY WATTS
00:39:51
 12:50/mile
 17
 F
 41
 

5k Male 13-20

 
1st
 2744
Matthew Newsom
00:19:54
 6:24/mile
 17
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 2739
DAWSON BROWN
00:20:41
 6:40/mile
 14
 M
 6
 
 
3rd
 2759
Josh Perea
00:20:58
 6:45/mile
 14
 M
 7
 

5k Female 21-30

 
1st
 2756
AMANDA RAINES
00:28:11
 9:03/mile
 28
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 2782
JORDAN WEST
00:30:26
 9:45/mile
 23
 F
 17
 
 
3rd
 2722
MEGHANN HENDERSON
00:35:31
 11:23/mile
 30
 F
 28
 

5k Male 21-30

 
1st
 2705
JONATHAN STRICKLAND
00:21:54
 7:03/mile
 24
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 2731
SEAN WERNER
00:28:28
 9:09/mile
 30
 M
 28
 
 
3rd
 2779
Andrew Babb
00:28:48
 9:11/mile
 25
 M
 30
 

5k Female 31-40

 
1st
 3460
KARI SWAFFORD
00:25:02
 8:00/mile
 36
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 2716
Marie Hamilton
00:28:08
 9:01/mile
 40
 F
 8
 
 
3rd
 2742
CASEY JACOBS
00:28:29
 9:09/mile
 32
 F
 10
 

5k Male 31-40

 
1st
 2707
ERIC ANDERSON
00:19:55
 6:25/mile
 31
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 2694
AARON RAPIER
00:23:42
 7:38/mile
 38
 M
 13
 
 
3rd
 3476
TRAVIS CLEVERLEY
00:24:55
 8:01/mile
 39
 M
 16
 

5k Female 41-50

 
1st
 2780
AMANDA HOWARD
00:26:17
 8:24/mile
 42
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 2701
ROBBIE ELLIOTT
00:29:17
 9:23/mile
 49
 F
 12
 
 
3rd
 2738
NATALIE BREEDEN
00:30:02
 9:35/mile
 44
 F
 16
 

5k Male 41-50

 
1st
 2704
STEVE SANDERS
00:27:01
 8:42/mile
 49
 M
 21
 
 
2nd
 2736
TODD STAFFORD
00:27:52
 8:56/mile
 47
 M
 22
 
 
3rd
 3450
MICHAEL NEWTON
00:27:55
 8:59/mile
 44
 M
 24
 

5k Female 51-60

 
1st
 2703
PAIGE SHAW
00:27:00
 8:40/mile
 51
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 2678
LESLIE MICHAEL
00:29:50
 9:35/mile
 51
 F
 15
 
 
3rd
 2734
RHONDA JOHNSON
00:32:14
 10:21/mile
 57
 F
 19
 

5k Male 51-60

 
1st
 2753
RAY BEEM
00:22:19
 7:11/mile
 55
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 2755
DAMON RAINES
00:22:49
 7:21/mile
 52
 M
 11
 
 
3rd
 2733
JOHN CHANCE
00:25:08
 8:05/mile
 53
 M
 18
 

5k Female 61 and up

 
1st
 2783
LYNNDA OWENS
00:32:26
 10:21/mile
 68
 F
 21
 
 
2nd
 2706
LESLIE DODSON
00:40:58
 13:06/mile
 66
 F
 46
 
 
3rd
 2750
JOY ELLIS
00:42:08
 13:28/mile
 61
 F
 55
 

5k Male 61 and up

 
1st
 2689
GARY DEBORD
00:40:21
 12:59/mile
 71
 M
 54
 
 
2nd
 2721
LUCIEN ELLINGTON
00:45:01
 14:29/mile
 66
 M
 58
 
 
3rd
 2696
DWIGHT WATT
00:47:21
 15:14/mile
 62
 M
 59