Lafayette Reindeer Run

Lafayette, GA

Race Awards



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5k Overall Females

 
1st
 6310
LAUREN SHANK
00:22:19
 7:11/mile
 32
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 6299
MARIA STUDHOLME
00:23:23
 7:31/mile
 51
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 5925
BRITTANY GARRETT
00:23:47
 7:37/mile
 34
 F
 3
 

5k Overall Males

 
1st
 5998
Leighton Steadman
00:18:41
 6:01/mile
 28
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 5990
RYAN SHRUM
00:18:44
 6:02/mile
 52
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 6273
MASON BURKETT
00:19:02
 6:08/mile
 19
 M
 3
 

5k Female under 13

 
1st
 5952
SYDNEY CRANE
00:26:59
 8:40/mile
 9
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 5842
RYLEIGH RAMEY
00:30:31
 9:49/mile
 11
 F
 21
 
 
3rd
 5993
Lindsay Vinyard
00:31:06
 9:48/mile
 9
 F
 22
 

5k Male under 13

 
1st
 5898
Colt Wood
00:22:30
 7:14/mile
 10
 M
 14
 
 
2nd
 5899
Ben Johnston
00:23:23
 7:31/mile
 11
 M
 21
 
 
3rd
 5902
WYATT BALLEW
00:24:55
 8:01/mile
 11
 M
 33
 

5k Female 13-20

 
1st
 6162
Shelley Warren
00:28:45
 9:14/mile
 15
 F
 13
 
 
2nd
 6125
ADDIE TRIPLETT
00:30:13
 9:36/mile
 13
 F
 18
 
 
3rd
 5861
BECCA LILES
00:33:22
 10:39/mile
 20
 F
 33
 

5k Male 13-20

 
1st
 6298
ELI HUTCHINS
00:20:37
 6:38/mile
 13
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 5918
DEVIN HENDERSON
00:21:02
 6:46/mile
 18
 M
 5
 
 
3rd
 5900
Walker Johnston
00:21:02
 6:46/mile
 13
 M
 6
 

5k Female 21-30

 
1st
 5973
AMANDA RAINES
00:26:25
 8:29/mile
 30
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 5947
AMBER PARKER
00:30:30
 9:47/mile
 30
 F
 20
 
 
3rd
 5933
Devan HEYER
00:31:31
 10:00/mile
 24
 F
 24
 

5k Male 21-30

 
1st
 6160
PRESTON LEDFORD
00:23:31
 7:33/mile
 26
 M
 23
 
 
2nd
 5863
MATT BRYANT
00:23:47
 7:33/mile
 28
 M
 26
 
 
3rd
 6297
Daniel Witt
00:23:48
 7:38/mile
 24
 M
 27
 

5k Female 31-40

 
1st
 5927
KARI SWAFFORD
00:26:21
 8:25/mile
 38
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 6138
Katie Harris
00:28:33
 8:55/mile
 37
 F
 11
 
 
3rd
 6319
ASHLEY COLLINZ
00:28:46
 9:15/mile
 36
 F
 14
 

5k Male 31-40

 
1st
 5978
CHRIS TRIPLETT
00:21:05
 6:48/mile
 37
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 5948
Robert Plank
00:21:27
 6:54/mile
 35
 M
 9
 
 
3rd
 6305
MATTHEW SEARELS
00:21:41
 6:59/mile
 35
 M
 10
 

5k Female 41-50

 
1st
 5951
MELISSA WITT
00:26:59
 8:40/mile
 49
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 5961
BELINDA KABORE
00:28:03
 9:02/mile
 42
 F
 9
 
 
3rd
 6268
Karen Neal
00:28:32
 8:54/mile
 47
 F
 10
 

5k Male 41-50

 
1st
 5981
DAVID HARTMAN
00:21:51
 7:02/mile
 50
 M
 12
 
 
2nd
 5969
TROY GREEN
00:22:43
 7:17/mile
 50
 M
 16
 
 
3rd
 6293
AARON FORD
00:24:59
 8:02/mile
 47
 M
 34
 

5k Female 51-60

 
1st
 5844
IRINA POLYAKOVA
00:27:40
 8:54/mile
 56
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 5856
LISA CHANDLER
00:37:05
 11:54/mile
 55
 F
 54
 
 
3rd
 5919
DEBRA BELL
00:38:46
 12:24/mile
 59
 F
 62
 

5k Male 51-60

 
1st
 5980
TULIO SOTO
00:22:10
 7:08/mile
 56
 M
 13
 
 
2nd
 5971
DAMON RAINES
00:22:59
 7:23/mile
 54
 M
 18
 
 
3rd
 5932
OLIVER HEYER
00:23:14
 7:29/mile
 57
 M
 19
 

5k Female 61 and up

 
1st
 5967
LYNNDA OWENS
00:32:50
 10:31/mile
 70
 F
 28
 
 
2nd
 5988
LESLIE DODSON
00:38:46
 12:21/mile
 68
 F
 61
 
 
3rd
 5838
MARY OWNBEY
00:41:29
 13:13/mile
 65
 F
 75
 

5k Male 61 and up

 
1st
 5964
JOHN TURNER
00:24:50
 7:59/mile
 62
 M
 30
 
 
2nd
 5839
TOMMY GRISHAM
00:41:30
 13:13/mile
 65
 M
 73
 
 
3rd
 5966
PAUL BROWN
00:43:18
 13:48/mile
 68
 M
 78